Short/Long Stirrup

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorSVCIPPSCSISIWWTotal
1LRR BARNABYRachel Lakey20110284394
2City of LightMadeline Gill3216216
3Shadow SpiritElizabeth Lewis10195195
4LORD MILOWLinda Knabke3149.5149.5
5Miss penny laneEmma Lancaster2186078
6HUDSON BAYCatharine Mali164.564.5
7DIVINOCaroline Deasy252.552.5
8LUCKY FOR MEPhoebe Cameron15050
9LE REVEEmilie Bell/ Cloche Farms LLC12222

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!