Short/Long Stirrup

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorWCCSVCISVCIISPTRKSIWWTotal
1Sweet TalkGabriella anzelc4295.582377.5
2FauntiAnnika Kortlang3135.5159.5295
3For The ApplauseScarlett Wallis319652248
4LoreleiJudith Hasko315184235
5Gold CoastAlexa Collins3224.5224.5
6Amara ZEmma Collins3191.5191.5
7Marco PoloCatharine Mali2156.5156.5
8Alexander the GreatBrady Seaton296.596.5
9Prince ValenValentina Lehner2295382
10Marco PoloCourtney Miller17878
11DELMARJudy Tapson27878
12EVERYBODY LOVES RAYMONDBylee Brundige15656
13VALENTINONicole Sheehan15555
14Raggedy AnnMaya Cogan14848
15Diamonds DelightSophie George14646
16DublinClaire Marcellini104646
17SILVER LININGSDenim Schneider13434
18WAY U GOSanya Shah129.529.5
19Caspian VJudy Tapson121.521.5
20Sir Lance AlottSophie Rice11515

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!