Short/Long Stirrup

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorSMDCSSCLSBPWCOBASFAFSTotal
1Sweet TalkGabriella anzelc36712999.5295.5
2Gold CoastAlexa Collins3224.5224.5
3For The ApplauseScarlett Wallis295101196
4Amara ZEmma Collins3191.5191.5
5Marco PoloCatharine Mali29363.5156.5
6LoreleiJudith Hasko27576151
7FauntiAnnika Kortlang2047.588135.5
8Alexander the GreatBrady Seaton296.596.5
9Marco PoloCourtney Miller17878
10DELMARJudy Tapson2483078
11EVERYBODY LOVES RAYMONDBylee Brundige15656
12VALENTINONicole Sheehan105555
13Raggedy AnnMaya Cogan14848
14Diamonds DelightSophie George14646
15SILVER LININGSDenim Schneider103434
16WAY U GOSanya Shah1029.529.5
17Prince ValenValentina Lehner102929
18Caspian VJudy Tapson121.521.5
19Sir Lance AlottSophie Rice101515

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!