Short/Long Stirrup

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorLSHCMACTotal
1HICCUPCarmen Gonzalez334292434
2ReverieMelissa Thurber2206206
3RELEVANCENicole Sheehan2196196
4Cavalier AmbassadorLea Anne Borders1190190
5Vintage Oak Royally DressedAlexa Collins370.564134.5
6BacardiSadie Willoughby2134134
7VALENTINABrie Reiter Smith2128.5128.5
8Happy CamperCorinne Gill18989
9KUNG FU PANDACamilla Jerng180.580.5
10TI AMOEmily Anne Pasha-Maxstadt16868
11Diamonds DelightSophie George157.557.5
12HopewellLily Park14343

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!