Adult Amateur Hunters, Riders 41 & Over

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorSVC2SHPFC1SHPFC2SIWWTotal
1JafanolaAlison Stern/ Five Fox Farm LLC8626204830
2VaqueroKim Gill-Favier935444130528
3FORSUREAmy Brubaker292.5208300.5
4SPLENDIDCallie Lindsey34853114215
5Little White LieAvaleen Alsan3210.5210.5
6Gentleman JackSarah Maples399.554153.5
7TahoeAmy Brubaker10142142
8HACKER HAmy Young2116116
9COPPER CANYONSoleil Boughton18484
10LambruscoKim Letter105454

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!