Adult Amateur Hunters, Riders 41 & Over

Year end awards sponsored by

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorSMDCSSCLSBPWCOBASFAFSTotal
1CANTINO 9Lynn Tetenbaum5179.551.5231
2JUBALDanae Paras Evrigenis3944043177
3Samba KKassy Perry2119119
4Luxiva ZAshley Miller38814102
5Coer de LionLeslie Biederman20415899
6ValorosoCraig Rice33332.53398.5
7Gentleman JackSarah Maples2322961

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!