Performance Hunters (3'3" / 3'6" / 3'9")

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorSVC2SHPFC1SHPFC2SIWWTotal
1JafanolaTarrone Seaton8684.53551039.5
2SHAMELESSJenifer Paris Owen6305.5133196634.5
3KastawayLeslie Thomas2166468634
4CHICAGOAlice Marks746744511
5Pop Star ETCAlice Marks749515510
6CONTINUAL SOIREETarrone Seaton8383101484
7ZIREAELMatty Ringel4174107190471
8LUAUTarrone Seaton7314154468
9MauiAddison Cheney4167.5195362.5
10VIRTUOUSCorrie Busalacchi5221.5116337.5
11DIAMANT DE MUZENicole Elsineitti5325325
12ROLEX VAN DE SPELONCKHOEVEJenifer Paris Owen10290290
13COLLECTIBLESophia Sanders3203203
14CARITANO PSOlivia Brown415043.5193.5
15ChicobambaAndrea Correll4191.5191.5
16Softly StatedKylee Arbuckle3136.549.5186
17EXCALIBUR 133Karen Kang691.52566182.5
18LightyearPriscilla Trees10181181
19CalypsoCandace Beck25485.5139.5
20ICEMANOlivia Brown39542.5137.5
21Crown CalidoTeal Orlin497.524121.5
22KEEP IT COOLJan Humphrey3111.5111.5
23COPPER CANYONMissy Froley10106106
24BF FERNANDOOlivia Roberts1104.5104.5
25GolannChristie Saunders2104.5104.5
26Hautboy ZEmma Hainze109090
27SHAMELESSGrace Belmont108989
28Little WingKylee Arbuckle2285987
29Wroyal JesterCarol Wright108787
30Da VinciKylee Arbuckle2523486
31KANNDARCOSophia Sanders284.584.5
32DIAMANT DE CASSINIOlivia Whiting283.583.5
33DINATIOSophia Sanders281.581.5
34ValjeanOlivia Carusi17878
35Dream Boy MKassy Perry275.575.5
36BONNE CHANCEAndrea Correll171.571.5
37CenterstagePhinn McKeon347.51865.5
38QORIOLIS EFFECT SCFSarah Moberg26464
39LiranoKyra Shahroody16363
40CENDREJan Humphrey25959
41Double DownChristie Saunders2024.53054.5
42GOLDEN HOUR ZSarah Moberg25252
43CLOONEY XAndrea Correll14848
44DOLE WHIP DELIGHTAmanda Garcia14848
45ThunderstruckSarah Moberg24646
46DialithosElizabeth Lewis245.545.5
47SJ SKYFALLSami Milo14343
48SEVEN SUMMERSTeal Orlin230.51141.5
49Liablo SepCavan Smith239.539.5
50New York MDGrace McLaughlin13939
51DubioPayton Fullmore23737
52FANCY THATHope Glynn/Sonoma Valley Stables13737
53OCEAN BREAKERGrace Naclerio214.52034.5
54Chico Bello Z Eva Nybo133.533.5
55IRON MAIDENQuinn Durbin131.531.5
56DELANOCarol Wright12828
57GRADUATEJan Humphrey125.525.5
58Emerald IsleCarol Wright12525
59IncomparableStephen Pellett12222
60Esprit de LonchampSami Milo1020.520.5
61DINATIOLauren Lafferty11919
62Gustav ZEmily Wilson177

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!