Performance Hunters (3'3" / 3'6" / 3'9")

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorNWCINWCIINWCIIINWCIVPREMTotal
1LulavaniSami Milo408588.57184328.5
2Arnold PalmerRiley Benvenuti309161.564.5217
3RayyanPatrice Corbridge/Cottnwood2071.568.5140
4KastawayAimee Hanson206668134
5Grey GooseTarrone Seaton2065.558123.5
6STAR ATTRACTIONMadison Stephens2056.54096.5
7POTUSJill Humphrey/JH Sporthorses3064.5161393.5
8Dalaide De LongpreReagan Hayes20652085
9UcelloMadison Stephens201569.584.5
10QuaxDezraye Choi/ CSH Sporthorses LLC108484
11ConcargoMadison Stephens205229.581.5
12WT LILLIXMadchen Giesler205523.578.5
13Camera ReadyAimee Hanson106868
14Memory CardMadison Stephens20402565
15JUBALDanae Paras Evrigenis106565
16Atlanta De RosierSusan Crenshaw1063.563.5
17Just Because Kathy Nolan2047.512.560
18Call It KarmaAbigail Boyer20193756
19BOURBON DE MARSSusan Dorsey104545
20CalvalinoKatie Flanigan1044.544.5
21PERIDOTElizabeth Church1044.544.5
22GalacticTonya Johnston104444
23Double BlindMadison Stephens1038.538.5
24BookmarkParissa Kellogg103737
25Latte Grande PREva Nybo1027.527.5
26Call It KarmaJessica ALLAN1021.521.5
27AlatanMadilynn Lo Porto102121
28QuirinGrace Belmont101818
29BentleyMimi Harwell101717
30LORDIJamie Cheney101616
31HalladioAndrea Barbee101414
32Pikeur CassanoMariko Kokka101313

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!