Performance Hunters (3'3" / 3'6" / 3'9")

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorLSHCMACTotal
1LulavaniSami Milo9452.56575592.5
2CaruboHugh C Mutch3535535
3CufflinkPriscilla Trees4491.5491.5
4LibertyCarol Wright6436436
5ArgentoKylee Arbuckle4429429
6Ask AnyoneKylee Arbuckle3362362
7DirkOlivia Brown5341341
8Cobalt Blue RKylee Arbuckle2335335
9DisaronnoTarrone Seaton430225.5327.5
10CorratoMarisa Metzger4303303
11WhimsyTarrone Seaton524731.5278.5
12CARATPriscilla Trees2257.5257.5
13UcelloMegan Polikretis4218218
14fashion forwardJessie Biglow/Biglow Farms3190190
15TattersallDanae Evrigenis5189.5189.5
16GabrielKylee Arbuckle1187187
17CharmantJoey Pedroni2184184
18Ever SoMarisa Metzger2184184
19RavenswoodSara Marchant4180180
20BallybayDanae Evrigenis4172172
21CoquettePriscilla Trees489.56019168.5
22Qudento VDLKylee Arbuckle2162.5162.5
23RimpocheHugh C Mutch3158.5158.5
24Little WingKylee Arbuckle1148148
25Fleur DelacourHilary Johnson2130130
26Grey GooseTarrone Seaton210621.5127.5
27FancifulJESSICA ALLAN2114114
28Square OneCarol Wright29412106
29Guest ListJessie Biglow/Biglow Farms3103103
30Cappo 7Kelly Van Vleck266.534100.5
31Amara ZMegan Schoellhamer19292
32CiaoShannon Beck18383
33BunistarHugh C Mutch18080
34LandilloCarol Wright17878
35PIKASSONancy Thomas/Millennium Farm27575
36Cipriani Sophia Sanders3283866
37FancifulCarol Wright165.565.5
38ALVAROAddyson Cord16565
39Conrad 80Nicole Dicorti Bush26565
40LE CO Q ASNicole Beales16565
41QuintessentialJamie Cheney362.562.5
42HalladioAndrea Barbee26161
43Calypso VertèEmilie Bell2362460
44Fortune CookieJenifer Paris2431558
45ConcargoAva Lakey25252
46Little WingDarby Furth Bonomi15252
47MTM FASHIONNaomi Rubin14949
48Calendar GirlShannon Beck14747
49BENETTONShannon Beck14646
50Fortune CookieCharis Dankert14646
51Kings CrossAndrea Correll145.545.5
52NigelShannon Beck1045.545.5
53STERLING REPUTATIONHilary Johnson14444
54Caspian VEllie Memari2232144
55Fortune CookieShannon Wilson139.539.5
56Conrad 80Molly Pedulla13838
57CrusaderErin Garnett1037.537.5
58ConcargoMegan Polikretis13535
59TattersallDemetra "Demi" Evrigenis13535
60ArezzoJill Humphrey/JH Sporthorses13535
61CasablancaKelly Maddox23434
62Lonan ZEmma Hainze13434
63LE CO Q ASReagan Hayes13434
64RegaloReagan Hayes132.532.5
65WhimsySamantha Finnegan132.532.5
66French ConnectionHeidi Cowley1031.531.5
67Elle McPhersonMaria Boyle13030
68ArezzoSophia Silveira22424
69Rash DecisionCecily Hayes123.523.5
70Hotline BlingCharis Dankert12323
71Chapot ZMarisa Metzger120.520.5
72ZILVERENKristin Hay11919
73HOMER PRESTSami Milo11717
74PortofinoHilary Johnson101717
75Call Me VegasMackensie Park115.515.5
76CYKLONGiana Roberge11414
77WoodstockShannon Beck1013.513.5
78CruisingChristina Vail112.512.5
79CruisingKelly Van Vleck112.512.5
80ZeitgeistElena Haas110.510.5
81RumorAngela Pommer188

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!