Performance Hunters (3'3" / 3'6" / 3'9")

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorNWC INWC IIPPWCPPSCTotal
1STAR ATTRACTIONCarol Wright3080.56918167.5
2LulavaniSami Milo205693.5149.5
3GatsbyCarol Wright2010017.5117.5
4Arnold PalmerRiley Benvenuti10116.5116.5
5CHICAGOAlice Marks207438112
6GalileoCarol Wright2036.55187.5
7Gold CoastMimi Harwell20374784
8Amara ZMimi Harwell1077.577.5
9IconNicole Gorman2034.533.568
10Camera ReadyRiley Benvenuti106666
11Grey GooseTarrone Seaton1057.557.5
12BLUEPRINTPriscilla Trees1054.554.5
13NextMelissa Gruber1035.535.5
14Samba KKassy Perry102222
15FancifulJenifer Paris Owen102222
16JUBALDanae Evrigenis101414

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!