Performance Hunters (3'3" / 3'6" / 3'9")

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorSMDCSSCLSBPWCOBASFAFSTotal
1LulavaniSami Milo7328.54867443.5
2WhimsyTarrone Seaton519847245
3DisaronnoTarrone Seaton418163244
4TattersallDanae Evrigenis643.522.558.574.543242
5Zieta ZJessica ALLAN35710175233
6CARPACCIO ZNancy Thomas/Millennium Farm310897.5205.5
7CHURCHILLilana halpern452304850.5180.5
8ArgentoKylee Arbuckle2171171
9CaruboAndrea Correll209375168
10CALIFORNIA BFElizabeth Reader2080.583163.5
11CHICAGOCarol Wright3162.5162.5
12CasablancaKelly Maddox674182245159
13Arnold PalmerAimee Hanson49453147
14Grey GooseTarrone Seaton453.559.529.5142.5
15Drop The Mic Nina Alario10122.5122.5
16LibertyCarol Wright25564119
17Louis Le BonNancy Thomas/Millennium Farm27044.5114.5
18CasualDezraye Choi/ CSH Sporthorses LLC389.524113.5
19CarsonPatrick Seaton206045105
20PIKASSONancy Thomas/Millennium Farm2722496
21Call It KarmaJessica ALLAN24942.591.5
22Cappo 7Kelly Van Vleck436.5212784.5
23Rash DecisionReagan Hayes311.5432983.5
24Arnold PalmerEmilie Bell/ Cloche Farms LLC108282
25FancifulJessica ALLAN17676
26Ask AnyoneKylee Arbuckle17575
27CheshireCarol Wright16262
28LewinskiJill Humphrey/JH Sporthorses1061.561.5
29Cipriani Sophia Sanders160.560.5
30DONNATEKelly Van Vleck258.558.5
31Harvard GradMatthew Sereni158.558.5
32Cobalt Blue RKylee Arbuckle156.556.5
33LandilloKylee Arbuckle155.555.5
34HAT'S OFFTaylor Wohler155.555.5
35Bees KneesCarol Wright25555
36Just Because Kathy Nolan14747
37Cool CascordLiz Hutchinson1045.545.5
38HalladioAndrea Barbee104444
39BallybayDanae Evrigenis13232
40STAR ATTRACTIONGabriella Matteucci1031.531.5
41RimpocheClaire Archer2181331
42CARPACCIO ZLaynie Sheehan103030
43Chapot ZAndrea Correll102727
44King of HeartsAvery Glynn12525
45QuintessentialJamie Cheney12424
46EDMONTONAimee Hanson11818
47Fortune CookieCorrie Busalacchi11717
48QuintayaJamie Cheney115.515.5
49Latte Grande PREva Nybo1015.515.5
50Oscuro Nancy Thomas/Millennium Farm11212
51RavenswoodSara Marchant11212
52NOW OR NEVERilana halpern11010
53ErolieLouisa Ward11010

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!