Performance Hunters (3'3" / 3'6" / 3'9")

Year end awards sponsored by

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorSMDCSSCLSBPWCOBASFAFSTotal
1LulavaniSami Milo8328.552805161572.5
2Arnold PalmerRiley Benvenuti62676451382
3CaruboAndrea Correll412861.513018337.5
4Grey GooseTarrone Seaton5290.5290.5
5Conrad 80Chelsea Brittner3174.5100.5275
6RayyanPatrice Corbridge/Cottnwood51783355266
7STAR ATTRACTIONCarol Wright496.56262220.5
8Dalaide De LongpreReagan Hayes5855257.522216.5
9BOURBON DE MARSSara Marchant2202.5202.5
10KastawayAimee Hanson3187.5187.5
11Camera ReadyAimee Hanson312554179
12WT LILLIXMadchen Giesler4124.550174.5
13QuintessentialJamie Cheney310049149
14Double BlindCarol Wright208365.5148.5
15PERIDOTElizabeth Church37753130
16ProphetMaison McIntyre318.552.551.5122.5
17ConcargoCarol Wright2054.567.5122
18Call It KarmaAbigail Boyer3113.5113.5
19Just Because Kathy Nolan46041.510.5112
20IconJessica ALLAN27140111
21Coer de LionLeslie Biederman205449.5103.5
22VALENTINARobert Blanchette19696
23POTUSJill Humphrey/JH Sporthorses393.593.5
24ReminiscentJessica ALLAN109191
25EMIRChelsea Brittner108585
26UcelloMadison Stephens284.584.5
27QuaxDezraye Choi/ CSH Sporthorses LLC18484
28SolaiaSarah Taylor326292782
29ConcargoMadison Stephens281.581.5
30FRED ASTAIREChelsea Brittner16767
31Memory CardMadison Stephens26565
32JUBALDanae Paras Evrigenis16565
33Atlanta De RosierSusan Crenshaw163.563.5
34GatsbyShannon Bird1060.560.5
35Assoumont de RevilleLeila Diab105757
36KILKENNYDezraye Choi/ CSH Sporthorses LLC20242347
37BOURBON DE MARSSusan Dorsey14545
38CalvalinoKatie Flanigan144.544.5
39GalacticTonya Johnston14444
40AlatanMadilynn Lo Porto243.543.5
41Little Black DressMorgan Neumann1042.542.5
42ORIGAMIJenifer Paris Owen14242
43BentleyMimi Harwell317131141
44Double BlindMadison Stephens138.538.5
45KirklandReagan Hayes103838
46BookmarkParissa Kellogg13737
47TRULYReagan Hayes1036.536.5
48Cocktail de MedavyDezraye Choi/ CSH Sporthorses LLC1035.535.5
49Cimmich XAlexandra Lipacis102828
50Latte Grande PREva Nybo127.527.5
51QuirinGrace Belmont11818
52SolaiaAhlia Qutub116.516.5
53LORDIJamie Cheney11616
54HalladioAndrea Barbee11414
55Gold CoastMimi Harwell101313
56SKYWALKERKylie Vermette101313
57Pikeur CassanoMariko Kokka11313
58Shadow SpiritQuinn Larimer1011.511.5

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!