Performance Hunters (3'3" / 3'6" / 3'9")

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorPREIPREIIPPWCPPSCWSPWSCTotal
1LulavaniSami Milo52254459.5328.5
2WhimsyTarrone Seaton41205523198
3DisaronnoTarrone Seaton3487063181
4ArgentoKylee Arbuckle2171171
5CHICAGOCarol Wright33560.567162.5
6CARPACCIO ZNancy Thomas/Millennium Farm2085.522.5108
7Arnold PalmerAimee Hanson37434494
8CasualDezraye Choi/ CSH Sporthorses LLC24940.589.5
9FancifulJessica ALLAN17676
10Ask AnyoneKylee Arbuckle17575
11CasablancaKelly Maddox331.52319.574
12PIKASSONancy Thomas/Millennium Farm107272
13Louis Le BonNancy Thomas/Millennium Farm107070
14CheshireCarol Wright106262
15Cipriani Sophia Sanders1060.560.5
16DONNATEKelly Van Vleck258.558.5
17Harvard GradMatthew Sereni1058.558.5
18Zieta ZJessica ALLAN15757
19Cobalt Blue RKylee Arbuckle156.556.5
20LandilloKylee Arbuckle155.555.5
21HAT'S OFFTaylor Wohler1055.555.5
22Bees KneesCarol Wright25555
23LibertyCarol Wright105555
24Grey GooseTarrone Seaton2020.53353.5
25CHURCHILLilana halpern105252
26Call It KarmaJessica ALLAN14949
27Just Because Kathy Nolan104747
28TattersallDanae Evrigenis243.543.5
29Cappo 7Kelly Van Vleck236.536.5
30BallybayDanae Evrigenis13232
31King of HeartsAvery Glynn12525
32QuintessentialJamie Cheney12424
33EDMONTONAimee Hanson101818
34RimpocheClaire Archer101818
35Fortune CookieCorrie Busalacchi11717
36QuintayaJamie Cheney115.515.5
37Oscuro Nancy Thomas/Millennium Farm101212
38RavenswoodSara Marchant101212
39Rash DecisionReagan Hayes1011.511.5
40NOW OR NEVERilana halpern11010
41ErolieLouisa Ward101010

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!