Childs Pony Hunters

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorWCCSVCISVCIISPTRKSIWWTotal
1CATCH A WAVEKatie Durban5239.577316.5
2Alexander the GreatBrady Seaton3171171
3White OutAvery Myers3162.5162.5
4Raggedy AnnMaya Cogan3160.5160.5
5Prince ValenValentina Lehner311149160
6SILVER LININGSDenim Schneider2133133
7FauntiAnnika Kortlang27249.5121.5
8SANIBELElise Gazzera180.580.5
9For The ApplauseScarlett Wallis28.56270.5
10Diamonds DelightSophie George26060
11Small GiftDenim Schneider15959
12GryffindorDaphne Gretton25555
13BURBEARYAahana Vasudeva24040
14Liberty RoseGeorgia Yewell14040
15Farmore Good As GoldLaila Murad13535
16A ROAN AT LASTStella Fryer13434
17DONCHANEAUPaloma Primavera12323
18HICCUPCarmen Gonzalez101717
19All About BlueKelly Poon101010
20PERIDOTGrace Naclerio19.59.5
21Liberty RoseCaitlin Cook177

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!