Childs Pony Hunters

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorSMDCSSCLSBPWCOBASFAFSTotal
1CATCH A WAVEKatie Durban311683.5199.5
2Alexander the GreatBrady Seaton39972171
3White OutAvery Myers393.569162.5
4Raggedy AnnMaya Cogan3494071.5160.5
5SILVER LININGSDenim Schneider205479133
6Prince ValenValentina Lehner24665111
7SANIBELElise Gazzera1080.580.5
8FauntiAnnika Kortlang107272
9Diamonds DelightSophie George20303060
10Small GiftDenim Schneider105959
11GryffindorDaphne Gretton25555
12BURBEARYAahana Vasudeva20132740
13A ROAN AT LASTStella Fryer103434
14DONCHANEAUPaloma Primavera12323
15PERIDOTGrace Naclerio19.59.5
16For The ApplauseScarlett Wallis108.58.5
17Liberty RoseCaitlin Cook1077

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!