Adult Amateur Hunters, Riders 18 - 40

Year end awards sponsored by

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorSVC2SHPFC1SHPFC2SIWWTotal
1RoosterRachel Allen514472149365
2MISTER MOUSEGrace Naclerio418761248
3GRADIENCEBriana Billingham386.5120206.5
4NOT TO WORRYSarah Hellman353.55265170.5
5GOOSE ISLANDMilan Hines2167167
6SPECIAL FIGHTAmy Gregerson2101101
7DINATIOGeorgia Yewell181.581.5
8VIRTUOUSNicole Meligonis17171
9MONTANACourtney Prince34817.565.5
10New York MDGrace McLaughlin224.52145.5
11TahoeAngelina Ciapessoni103030
12AIRMILES ZGrace Naclerio102222
13Liablo SepCavan Smith1012.512.5
14BEAU DESIGNMariko Kokka14.54.5

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!