Green Hunters (3' / 3'3" / 3'6" / 3'9")

Year end awards sponsored by

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorSVC2SHPFC1SHPFC2SIWWTotal
1MISTER MOUSEJulie Young13*59169(40)(49)136796
2ALLURE SChristie Saunders9449.548.5154652
3CAFE AU LAITChristie Saunders829354126473
4OCEAN BREAKERGrace Naclerio11*317.53560412.5
5CO-STARChristie Saunders724151.5109401.5
6Dark EchoAndrea Barbee730068368
7SEVEN SUMMERSTeal Orlin6243.566309.5
8NIGHTCAPCorrie Busalacchi520192293
9Ivanhoe de FreventJenifer Paris Owen419754251
10ROLEX VAN DE SPELONCKHOEVEJenifer Paris Owen520243.5245.5
11Midnight ReverieCorrie Busalacchi4221221
12GRADIENCESami Milo411868186
13IncomparableStephen Pellett3179179
14BORDEAUXAimee Hanson3163163
15CAS TELLOKelly Maddox4159.5159.5
16BORDEAUXEmilie Bell/ Cloche Farms LLC10149149
17Party PlannerKelly Maddox3121.5121.5
18Chico Bello Z Eva Nybo39494
19Softly StatedKylee Arbuckle27878
20NikitaGrace Naclerio15353
21GolannChristie Saunders151.551.5
22UNIQUEStephen Pellett15151
23CORNELLA 5Lauren Lafferty13939
24SPECIAL FIGHTAmy Gregerson103838
25Dark EchoNicole Roworth102020
26CalistaBee Stone11212

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!