Green Hunters (3' / 3'3" / 3'6" / 3'9")

Year end awards sponsored by

Yasmin Emery-Brownlie
Rescue, CA
PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorSMDCSSCLSBPWCOBASFAFSTotal
1HAWKReagan Hayes617455.55752338.5
2MauiJamie Cheney6277.547324.5
3LORDIJamie Cheney624747294
4Gold CoastMimi Harwell5174.55441269.5
5BentleyMimi Harwell5163.55043256.5
6Dalaide De LongpreReagan Hayes51376445246
7Guest Apperance Jessie Biglow/Biglow Farms4223.5223.5
8MattisChelsea Brittner3135.565200.5
9LORD MILOWNicole Roworth460463556.5197.5
10Espresso J.W.BChelsea Brittner3777050197
11HINDSIGHTSara Marchant4194.5194.5
12Shadow SpiritQuinn Larimer369.55553177.5
13CONQUERONicole Roworth25885.5143.5
14CorVisionMakenna Nastri30465141138
15Samba KKelly Van Vleck2128.5128.5
16QuaxDezraye Choi/ CSH Sporthorses LLC27156127
17IRON MAIDENAimee Hanson2123123
18CalvalinoKatie Flanigan3121121
19FLIGHT INSTRUCTORLara Connolly205170121
20Swing DanceDezraye Choi/ CSH Sporthorses LLC2116116
21GalileoCarol Wright2553893
22Royal CopenhagenKatie Flanigan288.588.5
23VANCOUVERNicole Roworth2037.54279.5
24NAVARRE WTFMarci Winter2323466
25VALENTINARobert Blanchette16363
26BLUEPRINTPriscilla Trees15959
27CHICAGOAlice Marks15858
28IMPERIAL CITYAimee Hanson15656
29SHAMELESSJenifer Paris Owen152.552.5
30Twelfth Man X Nina Alario15252
31KastawayAimee Hanson15252
32Luxiva ZAshley Miller240.5848.5
33Kings CourtSydney Kleber1027.527.5
34BELGRAVIALauren Little /Little Brook Llc102222
35LUCKY LADY DEUXPaloma Primavera12020
36SURF'S UPLauren Little /Little Brook Llc101818
37HIDDEN ROMANCEKelly Maddox101616
38BentleyGrayson Smith101616
39EMIRLauren Little /Little Brook Llc101414
40JUBALJill Humphrey/JH Sporthorses101313
41UcelloMadison Stephens111.511.5

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!