Low Child/Adult Hunters (2'6")

Year end awards sponsored by

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorSMDCSSCLSBPWCOBASFAFSTotal
1CintasSabine Close317390263
2Shadow SpiritElizabeth Lewis437907545.5247.5
3Ciao BellaMelissa Kielty466.58742195.5
4CaruboMolly Mrowka43934.562.553189
5POP CULTURERiley Dickman3141.544185.5
6NextJean Edwards267.5114181.5
7Ace of SpadesMadeline Brown2055.585.5141
8Lambis ZMindi McCuen208158139
9WT SkydancerMelissa Thurber205671.5127.5
10AstairePete Seyranian3114.5114.5
11JourneySharon MacKenzie2104104
12A ROAN AT LASTStella Fryer108686
13Gershwin H.H.Kanishka Iyer 3036.536.510.583.5
14GALILEOKenton Taylor17474
15CLARIONMadilynn Lo Porto17474
16ClassifiedKristi Kenny252.516.569
17TRUE GRITChiara Ferro246.516.563
18MARKET TRENDSydney Drouin204517.562.5
19AeroAimee LaFayette16161
20VanitasKailyn Gray16060
21RhapsodyJean Edwards106060
22CHEVEYO ZJessa Collins1059.559.5
23Livarot La TulipeAnika Mehta158.558.5
24ReminiscentMelissa Brandley105656
25Educated GuessCarson Skrable154.554.5
26GONE WITH THE WINDElise Gazzera15454
27BAY BREEZEFrancesca Paradis 15353
28PavarottiSuzanne Paulazzo15050
29Ivy LeagueAbigail Williamson14646
30SUNSHINE'S LUKEBeatrice Clark145.545.5
31HIDDEN ROMANCEElisabeth Delpouys14444
32HAWKLaura Miller14343
33CALIFORNIA CRUIZIN'Charlotte Krebs140.540.5
34Don Pedr0Nicole Sheehan135.535.5
35LORD MILOWLinda Knabke103333
36CelineBrylee Brundige12828
37DONCHANEAUIsabella Garcia1022.522.5
38Kings CourtSydney Kleber102020
39TRULYMelania Severns102020
40RayyanPam Saulovich101717

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!