Medium Pony Hunters

Year end awards sponsored by

Official NorCal Standings

PlaceHorseRider# ShowsPriorWCCSVC ISVC IISIWWSIWCWBFFPPPMACLSHCPPFCPPOTCTotal
1Orchard Hills Ooo La LaMegan Laird566.031.5134.031.5263.0
2White OutAvery Myers498.0124.038.0260.0
3NightlightClaire Bogdanovich390.0158.0248.0
4Treasure HuntParker Abe576.061.032.028.5197.5
5DonchaneauIsabella Garcia20.033.526.059.5
6Darling ClementineKiki Shah18.58.5

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!