Medium Pony Hunters

Official NorCal Standings

HorseRider# ShowsPrior 5MAC PPFCPPOTCTotal
1White Out Avery Myers5245.0021.00266.00
2BurbearyAahana Vasudeva3172.50172.50
3DonchaneauPaloma Primavera2101.00101.00
4Liberty RoseGeorgia Yewell198.0098.00
5GryffindorDaphne Gretton161.0061.00
6Sir Lance AlottSophie Rice133.0033.00

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!