Children's Hunters, Riders 13 & under

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorSVC2SHPFC1SHPFC2SIWWTotal
1Vancouver Audrey Gill8320.575209604.5
2Emerald IsleKyra Shahroody6298.587385.5
3You're WelcomePaisley Raber4154.5185339.5
4Speak For YourselfEvelyn Kleary236230266
5GOLDFISHCailin Anderson242193235
6ZIREAELMiya Borba3119108.5227.5
7ClintocentoBee Stone4194.5194.5
8ImpressionEvelyn Kleary10174174
9ELEVEN ELEVENFinley Phelps4170.5170.5
10Wroyal JesterKyra Shahroody29672168
11DELANOKyra Shahroody2154154
12AIRMILES ZMacLean Sennhenn486181036150
13Unique De La ChesneeMarlo Slingerlend10150150
14KARISMOMacLean Sennhenn27158129
15TREASURE CHESTAva Klemchuk2116116
16DATE NIGHTLily Branscum10114114
17BALTHAZAR PIOLSophia Krampitz10107107
18CalistaBee Stone3412736104
19Celtic de BethuneKyra Shahroody105050
20AIRMILES ZCailin Anderson144.544.5
21QUALITO DE BRIOSAOlive June283240
22CORDOLINAKaetlyn Paulson12525
23New Perspective MacLean Sennhenn12020

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!