Children's Hunters, Riders 14 - 17

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorSMDCSSCLSBPWCOBASFAFSTotal
1SimpaticoAva Basch5190.53064284.5
2Dalaide De LongpreGinger Brogan4191.568259.5
3LumiereKate Vilas4217.5217.5
4Ivy LeagueAbigail Williamson35760.557.5175
5Stanley FCorinne Gill311632148
6LUCKY LADY DEUXPaloma Primavera2147147
7CALIFORNIA BFQUINN VICKERY1124124
8HIDDEN ROMANCEElisabeth Delpouys2123123
9RITMO ZAPOTECO Madeline Molls29898
10Royal CopenhagenKyra Grimm295.595.5
11BentleyGrayson Smith19393
12Ciao BellaMadeleine Kielty Allen3193134.584.5
13SeaclaidTori Stubblefield245.53277.5
14AugustusCorinne Gill204234.576.5
15LuccaLaura-Ann Moore2423476
16FLIGHT INSTRUCTORAmanda Rudin20453075
17FAMOUS GATESofie Baeseman17474
18HINDSIGHTSophia Kivman106666
19SolaiaSarah Taylor245.51863.5
20CATIRAKate Olsen161.561.5
21LORELEIMegan Burson25353
22Louis Le BonRachel Rosenblum15050
23EXCEPTIONALShay Simons248.548.5
24BallybayZoe Dupzyk322148.544.5
25SeaclaidTori Stubblefield141.541.5
26QuotableRachel Haas14141
27Ringo StarZadie Stack140.540.5
28Easy GoingKyra Grimm1036.536.5
29UcelloAnjali Mazur-Ganeson1035.535.5
30NAVARRE WTFMarci Winter13232
31ChicobambaRachel Rosenblum11717
32ResponsibleSydney Kleber11313
33GFF ABERDEENQUINN VICKERY11111

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!