Large Pony Hunters

Year end awards sponsored by

Headlands Management

Sally Hudson
Monterey, CA

Official NorCal Standings

HorseRider# ShowsPrior 3AFSMCSWCCSVCISVCIITotal
1PeridotGrace Naclerio4212.00212.00
2All About BlueKelly Poon4117.004945211.00
3AladdinKyra Grimm4186.00186.00
4Vintage Oak In DemandRiley Hayes3162.00162.00
5Catch A WaveKatie Durban30.0056.54551152.50
6SanibelTalise Baker-Matsuoka20.007348121.00
7Entourage Victoria Clark174.0074.00
8First KissKatharine Reuter10.005555.00
9HiccupCarmen Gonzalez10.005050.00
10California Dreamin'Angela Mattews146.0046.00
11Captain JackLeila Murad129.0029.00
12Prince ValenValentina Lehner128.0028.00
PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorWCCSVCISVCIISPTRKSIWWTotal
1AladdinKyra Grimm3142142
2Vintage Oak In DemandRiley Hayes2107107
3EntourageVictoria Clark17474
4SANIBELTalise Baker-Matsuoka15454
5All About BlueKelly Poon14949
6CATCH A WAVEKatie Durban146.546.5
7PERIDOTGrace Naclerio14646
8CAPTAIN JACKLaila Murad12929

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!