Large Pony Hunters

Year end awards sponsored by

Headlands Management

Sally Hudson
Monterey, CA

Official NorCal Standings

HorseRider# ShowsPrior RIM SMDCSSCLSBPWCO BASFTotal
1PeridotGrace Naclerio499.006746212.00
2AladdinKyra Grimm4110.003244186.00
3Vintage Oak In DemandRiley Hayes3107.0055162.00
4All About BlueKelly Poon254.0063117.00
5Entourage Victoria Clark10.007474.00
6California Dreamin'Angela Mattews146.0046.00
7Captain JackLeila Murad129.0029.00
8Prince ValenValentina Lehner128.0028.00
PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorSMDCSSCLSBPWCOBASFAFSTotal
1AladdinKyra Grimm3142142
2Vintage Oak In DemandRiley Hayes2107107
3EntourageVictoria Clark107474
4PERIDOTGrace Naclerio104646
5CAPTAIN JACKLaila Murad12929

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!