Short/Long Stirrup

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorSVC2SHPFC1SHPFC2SIWWTotal
1WILLOW'S PASCAL SPARROWAyaan Bahuguna3247.5247.5
2BALTHAZAR PIOLSophia Krampitz2190190
3Crocodile RockBerkelee Booher 2167.5167.5
4SpotifyKora Ostertag2151.5151.5
5Bit of FlurriesGenevieve Strauch3112112
6SUGAR RUSHElla Zhang1105105
7CAPRONBo Ingram198.598.5
8DUKE OF THE SEVEN SEASCatherine Yewell29797
9TOUCH THE SUNElisabeth Sickel19191
10STONEWALL BRIGHTSIDEKora Ostertag274.574.5
11CalypsoElise Moir16363
12City of Stars Elisabeth Sickel13535
13CLOONEY XAnne Alden13030
14GOLDEN RULEMadison Aftab13030
15CINTASIliana Close12626
16CHICAGOAlice Marks199
17Pop Star ETCAmy Christensen177

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!