Junior Hunters (3'3'')

Year end awards sponsored by

Jill Hamilton & Nancy Thomas
Portola Valley, CA

Riders must not have reached their 18th birthday as of December 1 of the current competition year.

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorLSHCMACTotal
1Kings CrossKatie Kehring7340340
2HAT'S OFFTaylor Wohler5319319
3WodanAlli Christy5244.5244.5
4Cobalt Blue RClara Bonomi2227.5227.5
5Double BlindAva Lakey5153.5153.5
6Cipriani Sophia Sanders49248140
7Pasadena CRYLEY FERGUSON3122122
8Cedric CroftAnna Jacoby2114114
9SAN RAFELLOHailey Klaff3107107
10FancifulJayme Jenkins2101.5101.5
11Cleopatra BGKeely Laughlin/Gentry Hill Farm192.592.5
12Call Me VegasMackensie Park29191
13Cordova BaySara Murphy/SCM LLC17272
14ArgentoAvery Glynn16464
15WhimsySamantha Finnegan16262
16Bees KneesHallie Williams153.553.5
17CorratoEmma Borders34949
18VodkaAlly Dimitrov14444
19CaponeAnna Romo14343
20Elton Ella Nichols142.542.5
21BEFOREANYTHINGELSEElisa Broz12727
22BunistarNaomi Rubin12121
23DirkZoe Brown11818

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!