Junior Hunters (3'3'')

Year end awards sponsored by

Jill Hamilton & Nancy Thomas
Woodside, CA

Riders must not have reached their 18th birthday as of December 1 of the current competition year.

Official NorCal Standings

# ShowsPriorPREIPREIIPPWCPPSCWSPWSCTotal
1STAR ATTRACTIONGabriella Matteucci (show age 17) DOB 2001-05-06410378.569250.5
2Confetti ZMichelle Mercogliano (show age 16) DOB 2002-03-292154154
3WhimsySamantha Finnegan (show age 16) DOB 2002-03-06207176.5147.5
4SinclairAshley Penner (show age 14) DOB 2004-07-05209551.5146.5
5CARPACCIO ZLaynie Sheehan (show age 15) DOB 2003-11-011087.587.5
6PIKASSOAlly Dickson (show age 17) DOB 2001-08-191077.577.5
7CasablancaKiera Hennigan (show age 17) DOB 2001-04-14318253073
8Bees KneesOlivia Williams (show age 14) DOB 2004-04-0216666
9FancifulJayme Jenkins (show age 17) DOB 2001-11-0916161
10Harvard GradAvery Lambert 105959
11OscuroOlivia Carusi (show age 17) DOB 2001-05-08104444
PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorPREIPREIIPPWCPPSCWSPWSCTotal
1STAR ATTRACTIONGabriella Matteucci410378.569250.5
2Confetti ZMichelle Mercogliano2154154
3WhimsySamantha Finnegan207176.5147.5
4SinclairAshley Penner209551.5146.5
5Memory CardMisa Kokka39054144
6Cipriani Sophia Sanders3052241793
7CARPACCIO ZLaynie Sheehan1087.587.5
8PIKASSOAlly Dickson1077.577.5
9CasablancaKiera Hennigan318253073
10Bees KneesOlivia Williams16666
11WodanAlli Christy20264066
12FancifulJayme Jenkins16161
13Harvard GradAvery Lambert105959
14BEFOREANYTHINGELSEElisa Broz105656
15Double BlindAva Lakey2183452
16Oscuro Olivia Carusi104444
17Cavito 2Emma Borders2013.52437.5
18ConcargoAva Lakey177

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!