Junior Hunters (3'3'')

Year end awards sponsored by

Jill Hamilton & Nancy Thomas
Woodside, CA

Riders must not have reached their 18th birthday as of December 1 of the current competition year.

Official NorCal Standings

# ShowsPrior RIMSMDCSSCLSBPWCO BASFTotal
1Confetti ZMichelle Mercogliano (show age 16) DOB 2002-03-294154.005851.5263.50
2STAR ATTRACTIONGabriella Matteucci (show age 17) DOB 2001-05-064250.50250.50
3SinclairAshley Penner (show age 14) DOB 2004-07-053146.5054.5201.00
4WhimsySamantha Finnegan (show age 16) DOB 2002-03-063147.5051.5199.00
5CARPACCIO ZLaynie Sheehan (show age 15) DOB 2003-11-01287.5077.5165.00
6PIKASSOAlly Dickson (show age 17) DOB 2001-08-19277.5075.5153.00
7CasablancaKiera Hennigan (show age 17) DOB 2001-04-14473.0060133.00
8Bees KneesOlivia Williams (show age 14) DOB 2004-04-02166.0066.00
9"PARTY HATGianna Brocchini (show age 17) DOB 2001-10-0610.006262.00
10FancifulJayme Jenkins (show age 17) DOB 2001-11-09161.0061.00
11Harvard GradAvery Lambert (show age 14) DOB 2004-02-27159.0059.00
12CAPOUTCHIKendall Wright Castelo (show age 14) DOB 2004-07-3010.0049.549.50
13OscuroOlivia Carusi (show age 17) DOB 2001-05-08144.0044.00
14LOUIS VUITTONSydney Shelby (show age 16) DOB 2002-02-0810.002525.00
PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorSMDCSSCLSBPWCOBASFAFSTotal
1Confetti ZMichelle Mercogliano51545851.542305.5
2STAR ATTRACTIONGabriella Matteucci4250.5250.5
3SinclairAshley Penner3146.554.5201
4WhimsySamantha Finnegan3147.551.5199
5CARPACCIO ZLaynie Sheehan287.577.5165
6PIKASSOAlly Dickson277.575.5153
7Memory CardMisa Kokka3144144
8CasablancaKiera Hennigan47360133
9Double BlindAva Lakey4521930101
10Cipriani Sophia Sanders39393
11WodanAlli Christy46616.5890.5
12Bees KneesOlivia Williams16666
13PARTY HATGianna Brocchini106262
14FancifulJayme Jenkins16161
15Harvard GradAvery Lambert15959
16Cavito 2Emma Borders337.52158.5
17BEFOREANYTHINGELSEElisa Broz15656
18CAPOUTCHIKendall Wright Castelo1049.549.5
19Oscuro Olivia Carusi14444
20LOUIS VUITTONSydney Shelby102525
21ConcargoAva Lakey177

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!