Children's Hunters, Riders 13 & under

Year end awards sponsored by

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorLSHCMACTotal
1Fleur DelacourGeorgia Yewell9495.5104599.5
2TattletaleBella Primavera7476.564540.5
3Ever SoMaile Smith4268.5268.5
4BEFOREANYTHINGELSEElisa Broz3162.5162.5
5Calendar GirlAvery Kalafatas1123123
6GabrielMika Clear2120120
7CONFIDENTIALJuliette Palacios23756.593.5
8LewinskiAlexandra Thompson17070
9LOUIS 228Sylvia Martin269.569.5
10Calypso VertèQuinn Durbin3141936.569.5
11Finding EdenElisa Broz141.541.5
12SpottlessMadeline Twomey1036.536.5
13CORETTOMia Peterson23636
14SpotlightAlexandra Lipacis2092736
15BELLISIMOJulia Clark134.534.5
16MR. WORLDWIDEShannon Stevens132.532.5
17CLARIONSophia Kivman12828

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!