Children's Hunters, Riders 13 & under

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorSMDCSSCLSBPWCOBASFAFSTotal
1ESCUDO IIIBlair Conlan460.588.55657262
2Ever SoMaile Smith2159.5159.5
3VALIUM DE MARSEmilie Bell/ Cloche Farms LLC3158.5158.5
4BONZETTAMariel Heinala205274126
5Silver LiningSydney Kleber31652.554122.5
6Zieta ZCamryn Rodriguez20484189
7BacardiSadie Willoughby2414384
8NamastéRachel Dalfonsi17979
9WinstonSophia Kivman2016.54561.5
10TattletaleSadie Willoughby159.559.5
11EMYRTalise Baker-Matsuoka15656
12ORIGAMIGracey Hensley105555
13CheshireOlivia Blake15050
14CLARIONMadilynn Lo Porto103737
15CowabungaMason Milo13636
16LewinskiAlexandra Thompson103030
17Rash DecisionMadeleine Kielty Allen102323
18KULLEN CBlair Conlan101414

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!