Children's Hunters, Riders 13 & under

Year end awards sponsored by

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorWCCSVCISVCIISPTRKSIWWTotal
1ESCUDO IIIBlair Conlan6325.545370.5
2BONZETTAMariel Heinala312660.5186.5
3Ever SoMaile Smith2159.5159.5
4VALIUM DE MARSEmilie Bell/ Cloche Farms LLC3158.5158.5
5Zieta ZCamryn Rodriguez38949.5138.5
6Silver LiningSydney Kleber3122.5122.5
7CiaoEmily Anne Pasha-Maxstadt35111.543105.5
8EMYRTalise Baker-Matsuoka25648104
9KULLEN CBlair Conlan3405494
10BacardiSadie Willoughby28484
11CarmelinaKarsen Kadien108484
12NamastéRachel Dalfonsi17979
13WinstonSophia Kivman261.561.5
14TattletaleSadie Willoughby159.559.5
15ORIGAMIGracey Hensley15555
16CheshireOlivia Blake15050
17TattletaleSadie Willoughby104343
18CLARIONMadilynn Lo Porto13737
19CowabungaMason Milo13636
20LewinskiAlexandra Thompson13030
21Rash DecisionMadeleine Kielty Allen12323

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!