Adult Amateur Hunters, Riders 41 & Over

Year end awards sponsored by

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorSMDCSSCLSBPWCOBASFAFSTotal
1fashion forwardJessie Biglow/Biglow Farms10356595272.5539.5
2Guest ListJessie Biglow/Biglow Farms62226389114488
3DisaronnoAlison Stern/ Five Fox Farm LLC5237.548285.5
4Grey GooseAlison Stern/ Five Fox Farm LLC520945254
5EndgameBonnie Moe3705967.5196.5
6InkwellTami Cabaniss2076.588164.5
7MulliganKimberly Wall476.54424144.5
8Falco StormMichele Weaver3526424140
9CowabungaAundra Tomlins241.572113.5
10CHICAGOAlice Marks18484
11VIKTOR 79Shannon Jones246.53783.5
12CalandraAshley Miller20332760
13UDOLeslie Biederman105656
14CaruboMolly Mrowka2019.527.547
15Cool CascordTami Cabaniss104747
16EscherShabham Behzadpour141.541.5
17Gentleman JackSarah Maples103838
18KING VALENKelley Lehner1036.536.5
19CLAVILENORenee Marshall20122032
20Guest Appearance Jessie Biglow/Biglow Farms102525
21CALIFORNIA BFLandess Witmer101515

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!