Adult Amateur Hunters, Riders 41 & Over

Year end awards sponsored by

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorWCCSVCISVCIISPTRKSIWWTotal
1fashion forwardJessie Biglow/Biglow Farms12*4754938562
2Guest ListJessie Biglow/Biglow Farms84886839595
3DisaronnoAlison Stern/ Five Fox Farm LLC5285.5285.5
4Grey GooseAlison Stern/ Five Fox Farm LLC5254254
5Falco StormMichele Weaver51402445209
6EndgameBonnie Moe3196.5196.5
7InkwellTami Cabaniss3189.5189.5
8MulliganKimberly Wall5144.537181.5
9Guest Appearance Jessie Biglow/Biglow Farms32545.559.5130
10CowabungaAundra Tomlins2113.5113.5
11EscherShabham Behzadpour2107.5107.5
12CalandraAshley Miller36039.599.5
13CaruboMolly Mrowka39797
14CHICAGOAlice Marks18484
15VIKTOR 79Shannon Jones283.583.5
16Cool CascordTami Cabaniss260.560.5
17UDOLeslie Biederman15656
18Gentleman JackSarah Maples13838
19KING VALENKelley Lehner136.536.5
20CLAVILENORenee Marshall23232
21CALIFORNIA BFLandess Witmer11515

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!