Green Hunters (3' / 3'3" / 3'6" / 3'9")

Year end awards sponsored by

Heidi Cowley & Jamie Cheney
Danville, CA
PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorWCCSVCISVCIISPTRKSIWWTotal
1STAR ATTRACTIONHilary Johnson9293.545338.5
2CAPOUTCHIOlivia Brown5224.5107331.5
3Camera ReadyStephen Pellett5279.5279.5
4Colour DiamondKelly McKnight5275.5275.5
5MystereSarah Warner4270270
6Falco StormMichele Weaver5132.55369.5255
7TrudeauCharis Dankert6220.533.5254
8KastawayAimee Hanson4237.5237.5
9InkwellLiz Hutchinson4217217
10CalvalinoKatie Flanigan5203203
11QuintessentialJamie Cheney4199199
12QuintayaJamie Cheney4191.5191.5
13Gold CoastMimi Harwell3188188
14EndgameNancy Thomas/Millennium Farm3177177
15Guest Appearance Jessie Biglow/Biglow Farms369.54661.5177
16Gentleman JackShannon Wilson39460.5154.5
17BOURBON DE MARSSara Marchant390.558.5149
18Amara ZMimi Harwell3148148
19Pop Style Shannon Wilson412225147
20Cavito 2Andrea Correll399.547146.5
21ClockwiseTarrone Seaton3144144
22CowabungaSami Milo3143.5143.5
23LEGACYMika Gretton2134134
24CALIFORNIA BFElizabeth Reader2132132
25LOUIS VUITTONilana halpern3129129
26VALIUM DE MARSEmma L. Hainze/JEM Stables3127127
27Atlanta De RosierSusan Crenshaw205553108
28Arnold PalmerAimee Hanson2100100
29LEGACYJoey Pedroni109999
30LUVilana halpern230.55989.5
31Casino TNancy Thomas/Millennium Farm20513889
32NiyamoAimee Hanson28989
33ILLIMANIHilary Johnson18787
34ReminiscentJessica ALLAN21165.576.5
35QuotableNicole Dicorti Bush27373
36Never Say NeverMarisa Metzger17272
37GONE WITH THE WINDHailey Klaff27272
38Colour Diamondilana halpern107272
39LOUIS VUITTONSydney Shelby27171
40Double BlindAva Lakey270.570.5
41NOW OR NEVERilana halpern27070
42Lego CHMatthew Sereni16767
43AUDACITYAimee Hanson106464
44DELMARNicole Roworth16262
45STAR ATTRACTIONGabriella Matteucci1050.550.5
46Unbreakable ZAndrea Correll104646
47Call It KarmaJessica ALLAN104040
48EDMONTONAimee Hanson13939
49KING VALENCrystal Nelson135.535.5
50Cavito 2Emma Borders13434
51ICE MANLeanne Hornnes101616
52SUPER TROOPERCarrie Gates11616

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!