Green Hunters (3' / 3'3" / 3'6" / 3'9")

Year end awards sponsored by

Heidi Cowley & Jamie Cheney
Danville, CA
PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorNWCIINWCIIINWCIVPREITotal
1Gold CoastMimi Harwell3056.54685.5188
2KastawayAimee Hanson277.576153.5
3Amara ZMimi Harwell30554449148
4Camera ReadyStephen Pellett205553108
5CalvalinoKatie Flanigan204266108
6Arnold PalmerAimee Hanson25743100
7QuintessentialJamie Cheney20435598
8CowabungaSami Milo20504797
9QuintayaJamie Cheney20474794
10LOUIS VUITTONilana halpern2384078
11Never Say NeverMarisa Metzger17272
12LEGACYMika Gretton107171
13NOW OR NEVERilana halpern2452570
14DELMARNicole Roworth106262
15STAR ATTRACTIONHilary Johnson229.530.560
16ClockwiseTarrone Seaton106060
17TrudeauStephen Pellett1046.546.5
18VALIUM DE MARSEmma L. Hainze/JEM Stables104545
19Pop Style Shannon Wilson1044.544.5
20EDMONTONAimee Hanson103939
21LUVilana halpern130.530.5
22ReminiscentJessica ALLAN11111

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!