Green Hunters (3' / 3'3" / 3'6" / 3'9")

Year end awards sponsored by

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorLSHCMACTotal
1TrudeauCharis Dankert9468.535503.5
2STAR ATTRACTIONHilary Johnson10413.543.5457
3QuintessentialJamie Cheney836763430
4QuintayaJamie Cheney836556421
5PortofinoHilary Johnson6351.543394.5
6MystereSarah Warner5377.5377.5
7Camera ReadyStephen Pellett5370.5370.5
8Arnold PalmerRiley Benvenuti6332332
9Fleur DelacourHilary Johnson625940299
10Atlanta De RosierSusan Crenshaw6281.5281.5
11PROFEKTSMegan Polikretis4263.5263.5
12FAMOUS GATEAimee Hanson5235235
13ANNAPOLISMelissa Gruber4936144198
14Hotline BlingCharis Dankert515025.5175.5
15ABOUT FACEKylee Arbuckle2164.5164.5
16Donaly BRBMichele Weaver4159159
17GAME OVERNancy Thomas/Millennium Farm2148.5148.5
18CufflinkPriscilla Trees3134134
19EDMONTONAimee Hanson3134134
20Brown SugarKylee Arbuckle2132132
21All The TalkJoey Pedroni2122122
22MTM FASHIONHugh C Mutch1115115
23GalacticKylee Arbuckle2113.5113.5
24VALENTINARobert Blanchette2107.5107.5
25Quo VadisNina Alario1104104
26Quo VadisJamie Cheney2102102
27PARIS LIGHTSMegan Polikretis29898
28Call It KarmaMacella O`Neill18383
29Arnold PalmerEmilie Bell17272
30Double BlindMegan Polikretis27171
31Amara ZJenifer Paris16565
32XL ACTIONBetsy Christianson15858
33HAT'S OFFTaylor Wohler251.551.5
34On Center CourtCarol Wright151.551.5
35EDMONTONRiley Benvenuti22229.551.5
36MAVERICKJESSICA ALLAN15151
37ReflectionJESSICA ALLAN14949
38Fortune CookieShannon Wilson148.548.5
39CasablancaKelly Maddox243.543.5
40Ever SoMarisa Metzger139.539.5
41ORIGAMIHaley Webster130.530.5
42JourneyCarol Wright12727
43EDMONTONAlex Maida11919
44ArrowayChristina Tolman116.516.5
45Double BlindAva Lakey11616
46Pop Style Shannon Wilson11111
47STAR ATTRACTIONGabriella Matteucci18.58.5
48PortofinoKelsey Sarracino17.57.5
49Call It KarmaKelly Maddox177

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!