Green Hunters (3' / 3'3" / 3'6" / 3'9")

Year end awards sponsored by

Heidi Cowley & Jamie Cheney
Danville, CA
PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorSMDCSSCLSBPWCOBASFAFSTotal
1Camera ReadyStephen Pellett521366.5279.5
2MystereSarah Warner41218069270
3STAR ATTRACTIONHilary Johnson71515322.532258.5
4KastawayAimee Hanson4237.5237.5
5Colour DiamondKelly McKnight4115.57937.5232
6CalvalinoKatie Flanigan51501934203
7QuintessentialJamie Cheney413465199
8QuintayaJamie Cheney414348.5191.5
9Gold CoastMimi Harwell3188188
10CAPOUTCHIOlivia Brown3614967177
11EndgameNancy Thomas/Millennium Farm3576060177
12TrudeauCharis Dankert438604432174
13InkwellLiz Hutchinson35668.544168.5
14Amara ZMimi Harwell3148148
15ClockwiseTarrone Seaton3606321144
16CowabungaSami Milo39746.5143.5
17LEGACYMika Gretton2134134
18Falco StormMichele Weaver3336237.5132.5
19CALIFORNIA BFElizabeth Reader203993132
20LOUIS VUITTONilana halpern37851129
21VALIUM DE MARSEmma L. Hainze/JEM Stables3456814127
22Pop Style Shannon Wilson344.54631.5122
23Arnold PalmerAimee Hanson2100100
24Gentleman JackShannon Wilson2049.544.594
25BOURBON DE MARSSara Marchant25436.590.5
26NiyamoEmilie Bell/ Cloche Farms LLC20375289
27ILLIMANIHilary Johnson108787
28QuotableNicole Dicorti Bush27373
29Never Say NeverMarisa Metzger17272
30GONE WITH THE WINDHailey Klaff2165672
31LOUIS VUITTONSydney Shelby20294271
32Double BlindAva Lakey2022.54870.5
33NOW OR NEVERilana halpern27070
34Guest Appearance Jessie Biglow/Biglow Farms1069.569.5
35Lego CHMatthew Sereni16767
36DELMARNicole Roworth16262
37Cavito 2Andrea Correll105050
38TrudeauStephen Pellett146.546.5
39EDMONTONAimee Hanson13939
40KING VALENCrystal Nelson135.535.5
41Cavito 2Emma Borders103434
42LUVilana halpern130.530.5
43SUPER TROOPERCarrie Gates101616
44ReminiscentJessica ALLAN11111

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!