Green Hunters (3' / 3'3" / 3'6" / 3'9")

Year end awards sponsored by

Heidi Cowley & Jamie Cheney
Danville, CA
PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorPREIPREIIPPWCPPSCWSPWSCTotal
1Camera ReadyStephen Pellett41085055213
2KastawayAimee Hanson3153.556209.5
3Gold CoastMimi Harwell3188188
4STAR ATTRACTIONHilary Johnson4604546151
5CalvalinoKatie Flanigan310842150
6Amara ZMimi Harwell3148148
7QuintayaJamie Cheney39449143
8LEGACYMika Gretton27163134
9QuintessentialJamie Cheney39836134
10MystereSarah Warner205071121
11Colour DiamondKelly McKnight2045.570115.5
12Arnold PalmerAimee Hanson2100100
13CowabungaSami Milo29797
14LOUIS VUITTONilana halpern27878
15QuotableNicole Dicorti Bush2044.528.573
16Never Say NeverMarisa Metzger17272
17NOW OR NEVERilana halpern27070
18Lego CHMatthew Sereni106767
19DELMARNicole Roworth16262
20CAPOUTCHIOlivia Brown106161
21ClockwiseTarrone Seaton16060
22EndgameNancy Thomas/Millennium Farm105757
23InkwellLiz Hutchinson105656
24BOURBON DE MARSSara Marchant105454
25TrudeauStephen Pellett146.546.5
26VALIUM DE MARSEmma L. Hainze/JEM Stables14545
27Pop Style Shannon Wilson144.544.5
28EDMONTONAimee Hanson13939
29TrudeauCharis Dankert103838
30KING VALENCrystal Nelson1035.535.5
31Falco StormMichele Weaver103333
32LUVilana halpern130.530.5
33KastawayEmilie Bell/ Cloche Farms LLC102828
34GONE WITH THE WINDAudrie Kerr101616
35ReminiscentJessica ALLAN11111

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!