Low Child/Adult Hunters (2'6")

Year end awards sponsored by

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorSVCIPPSCSISIWWTotal
1HEY THERE DELILAHKylie Vermette4275.5275.5
2COLLECTIBLEThomas Dias3138.550188.5
3WT SkydancerMelissa Thurber10164164
4FeronJody Randolph3155.5155.5
5Zieta ZNicole Gorman10138138
6Jamaica BayBridget Twomey2132.5132.5
7AstairePete Seyranian2127127
8CelineBrylee Brundige2121.5121.5
9French ConnectionAddison Cheney10117117
10GloriousErin Campany109898
11Royal CopenhagenKyra Grimm19696
12BentleyGrayson Smith168.568.5
13Chocolatier Mary Diepenbrock16060
14GabrielBonnie Moe105454
15AutobahnCoco Stenzler147.547.5
16HUDSON BAYKendall Zeman104444
17DONATELLONicole Bradford13838
18ARGENTOArielle Appleby215.52136.5
19LRR BARNABYRachel Lakey103232
20CatanEmily Johnson 131.531.5
21DONNATEMaria Vail12121
22HUDSON BAYCatharine Mali12020
23THEODOREEvie Nichols11919
24Calypso VertèAnita Krylov11515
25CrixusToni Zierold19.59.5
26NAVARRE WTFMarci Winter188

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!