Low Child/Adult Hunters (2'6")

Year end awards sponsored by

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorSMDCSSCLSBPWCOBASFAFSTotal
1RhapsodyJean Edwards319493.5287.5
2FeronJody Randolph4277.5277.5
3HICCUPCarmen Gonzalez417249.5221.5
4LEGACYDeborah Burke2194194
5ClockwiseRiley Hayes412014.545.5180
6JourneySharon MacKenzie312931160
7MARSEILLAISEMarci Winter2149.5149.5
8CLARIONMadilynn Lo Porto3128.514142.5
9Cavalier AmbassadorLea Anne Borders256.572.5129
10Varech De VieChloe Hendry2120.5120.5
11My Cup of TeaSarah Schemers26254.5116.5
12Audiheir 3Megan Burson1106106
13CallistroMaureen Casteel1101101
14DONNATEMaria Vail17575
15DELMARJudy Tapson202449.573.5
16Flipper de VieKathryn Cooper20334073
17JUST IN THE STARSMadeleine Wang16868
18QuintayaMegan Fisher2402666
19GONE WITH THE WINDHailey Klaff106262
20TattletaleSadie Willoughby26060
21LancasterSavannah Santens25858
22ON QJudith Hasko105757
23PROFEKTSLily Swift15050
24SinclairKelly Poon104444
25Marco PoloCatharine Mali1036.536.5
26KULLEN CBlair Conlan103636
27CALIFORNIA BFLandess Witmer103535
28BELLISIMOJulia Clark103434
29VictorGinger Brogan13030
30CalvinKatie Bischof12929
31ApolloSimone Orlando12222
32NAVIGATORGrace Naclerio102020
33Prince ValenValentina Lehner118.518.5
34Zieta ZCamryn Rodriguez11717
35VividCourtney Miller1016.516.5
36Rash DecisionArielle Appleby115.515.5
37RoyaltySara Orbus1014.514.5
38EverclearAbigail Gerhold112.512.5

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!