Low Child/Adult Hunters (2'6")

Year end awards sponsored by

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorWCCSVCISVCIISPTRKSIWWTotal
1CallistroMaureen Casteel633145376
2FeronJody Randolph5277.515292.5
3RhapsodyJean Edwards3287.5287.5
4ON QJudith Hasko35710695258
5LEGACYDeborah Burke319463257
6HICCUPCarmen Gonzalez4230230
7ClockwiseRiley Hayes4180180
8My Cup of TeaSarah Schemers3116.558.5175
9Flipper de VieKathryn Cooper4827114.5167.5
10JourneySharon MacKenzie3160160
11MARSEILLAISEMarci Winter2149.5149.5
12CLARIONMadilynn Lo Porto3142.5142.5
13SinclairKelly Poon24498142
14VALENTINONicole Sheehan2095.545140.5
15Cavalier AmbassadorLea Anne Borders2129129
16Varech De VieChloe Hendry2120.5120.5
17HAT'S OFFKatie Durban204176.5117.5
18Audiheir 3Megan Burson1106106
19CalvinKatie Bischof22976.5105.5
20Looks Like RainKathryn Cooper205448.5102.5
21WinnietouMichelle Gaubert109090
22ReminiscentMelissa Brandley1088.588.5
23DONNATEMaria Vail17575
24DELMARJudy Tapson273.573.5
25JUST IN THE STARSMadeleine Wang16868
26QuintayaMegan Fisher26666
27GONE WITH THE WINDHailey Klaff16262
28TattletaleSadie Willoughby26060
29LancasterSavannah Santens25858
30PROFEKTSLily Swift15050
31Marco PoloCatharine Mali144.544.5
32KULLEN CBlair Conlan13636
33CALIFORNIA BFLandess Witmer13535
34Prince ValenValentina Lehner218.51634.5
35BELLISIMOJulia Clark13434
36VictorGinger Brogan13030
37Temptation Picobello ZMadeleine Wang1027.527.5
38ApolloSimone Orlando12222
39For The ApplauseScarlett Wallis102222
40NAVIGATORGrace Naclerio12020
41Zieta ZCamryn Rodriguez11717
42VividCourtney Miller116.516.5
43BOURBON DE MARSSusan Dorsey1016.516.5
44Rash DecisionArielle Appleby115.515.5
45RoyaltySara Orbus114.514.5
46Casino TRachel Rosenblum101313
47Worth The WaitMariko Kokka101313
48EverclearAbigail Gerhold112.512.5

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!