Low Child/Adult Hunters (2'6")

Year end awards sponsored by

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorPREIPREIIPPWCPPSCWSPWSCTotal
1FeronJody Randolph417750.550277.5
2RhapsodyJean Edwards2194194
3LEGACYDeborah Burke214054194
4HICCUPCarmen Gonzalez345.561.565172
5JourneySharon MacKenzie27059129
6CLARIONMadilynn Lo Porto269.559128.5
7Varech De VieChloe Hendry26852.5120.5
8ClockwiseRiley Hayes261.558.5120
9MARSEILLAISEMarci Winter1107.5107.5
10Audiheir 3Megan Burson1106106
11CallistroMaureen Casteel1101101
12DONNATEMaria Vail17575
13JUST IN THE STARSMadeleine Wang16868
14TattletaleSadie Willoughby2481260
15LancasterSavannah Santens20243458
16Cavalier AmbassadorLea Anne Borders1056.556.5
17PROFEKTSLily Swift105050
18QuintayaMegan Fisher104040
19VictorGinger Brogan13030
20CalvinKatie Bischof102929
21ApolloSimone Orlando12222
22Prince ValenValentina Lehner1018.518.5
23Zieta ZCamryn Rodriguez11717
24Rash DecisionArielle Appleby1015.515.5
25EverclearAbigail Gerhold112.512.5

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!