Equitation, Riders 18 - 35

Year end awards sponsored by

Shorty & Spaulding

Shorty & Spaulding
Walnut Creek, CA
PlaceRiderShowsPriorLSHCMACTotal
1Alex Maida520556261
2Katherine Gaffney6220220
3Palmer Dooley517337210
4Betsy Christianson3152152
5Molly Pedulla3135.5135.5
6Judy Mannina4107.5107.5
7Addyson Cord1106106
8Alexandra Myers38787
9Alexis Dundas20382462
10Ella Halliday25858
11Casey Brown25252
12Hannah Dyson24646
13Emma Dawley13939
14Peyton Freeman13434
15Elizabeth Stodden22828
16Audrey Poole12424
17Demetra "Demi" Evrigenis11919
18Lauren Wasserman11414
19Anna Sandell177
20Katie Salinas16.56.5

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!