Equitation, Riders 18 - 35

PlaceRiderShowsPriorSVCIPPSCSISIWWTotal
1Alex Maida4131157288
2Kiera Hennigan376120196
3Jayme Omand10132132
4Sara Tuck221104125
5Kathryn Lopes365.538103.5
6Eavan Bronfman2405898
7Emma Townsend109595
8Lauren Lafferty48686
9Laura Owens20185472
10Makenzy Barnes104949
11Demetra "Demi" Evrigenis104747
12Terri Hicklin2113142
13Francesca Goyette13535
14Gabriella Matteucci12626
15Raegan Gould12323
16Charlotte Rohlen1013.513.5
17Nicole Gorman177

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!