Equitation, Riders 36 & over

PlaceRiderShowsPriorSMDCSSCLSBPWCOBASFAFSTotal
1Eva Nybo7144.530.53431240
2Parissa Kellogg6145.538.544228
3Jessie Biglow/Biglow Farms81702036226
4Alison Stern/ Five Fox Farm LLC6127.52234183.5
5Danae Evrigenis4724147160
6Sarah Maples5582629.535148.5
7Jody Randolph510329132
8Angela Pommer4723821131
9Kassy Perry3264343112
10Renee Marshall2022.52244.5
11maryjo tisor104040
12Catherine Yewell20831.539.5
13Tania N. Brooksby103939
14Lisa Wu13838
15Tami Cabaniss20279.536.5
16Leslie Biederman103333
17Shabham Behzadpour13131
18Melissa Brandley103131
19Ashley Miller1029.529.5
20Aundra Tomlins127.527.5
21Aahana Vasudeva102727
22Katie Salinas12525
23Miles Appel12424
24Kelley Lehner1020.520.5
25Brittany Henson 12020
26Kathy Nolan11616
27Bridget Twomey101111
28Landess Witmer1010.510.5
29Molly Mrowka101010
30Carrie Gates1066

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!