Equitation, Riders 36 & over

PlaceRiderShowsPriorSVCIPPSCSISIWWTotal
1Jessie Biglow/Biglow Farms82503748335
2Parissa Kellogg5186.549235.5
3Alison Stern/ Five Fox Farm LLC347112159
4Lynn Tetenbaum459.597156.5
5Eva Nybo3109.5109.5
6Kassy Perry292.592.5
7Danae Evrigenis27373
8Michele Weaver/ Look Ahead Veterinary Services26767
9Lily Swift340.52060.5
10Sarah Maples105050
11Leslie Biederman105050
12Jody Randolph34747
13Aimee LaFayette14040
14Megan Vincent103636
15Sasha Fryer1034.534.5
16Jenna Lose1028.528.5
17Angela Pommer12828
18Leslie Batistich12727
19Sally Wolff12626
20Kristin Hay12525

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!