Equitation, Riders 36 & over

PlaceRiderShowsPriorNWCINWCIINWCIIINWCIVTotal
1Jessie Biglow/Biglow Farms4033533442162
2Kassy Perry2041.55192.5
3Parissa Kellogg20345791
4Danae Evrigenis20324173
5Eva Nybo202941.570.5
6Michele Weaver/ Look Ahead Veterinary Services20422567
7Alison Stern/ Five Fox Farm LLC20291847
8Lily Swift2025.51540.5
9Leslie Batistich102727
10Kristin Hay102525
11Jody Randolph2013821
12Lynn Tetenbaum1012.512.5

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!