Equitation, Riders 36 & over

PlaceRiderShowsPriorLSHCMACTotal
1Danae Evrigenis8418.5418.5
2Jody Randolph9211.51515241.5
3Alison Stern/ Five Fox Farm LLC6239239
4Angela Pommer6229229
5Parissa Kellogg5220220
6Susan Sadlier5206.5206.5
7Leslie Biederman4170.5170.5
8Renee Marshall4165.5165.5
9Miles Appel3146146
10Anne Saunders4104.534138.5
11Eva Nybo4127127
12Lisa Wu2114114
13Jessie Biglow/Biglow Farms37777
14Michele Tobin247.52774.5
15Darby Furth Bonomi15656
16Alice Marks25555
17Anne Elizabeth Beeman24949
18Christina Tolman24545
19Holli Kolkey23838
20Julie Ellis327734
21Sarah Maples103333
22Ashley Miller12828
23Dina Smith12626
24Deborah Symmes12323
25Shannon Jones12222
26Elizabeth Robbins12121
27Martha Weissbaum12020
28Taryn Clancy11919
29Tyson West11616
30Alicia Chen113.513.5
31Kristin Hay11111
32Tania N. Brooksby11111

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!