Equitation, Riders 36 & over

PlaceRiderShowsPriorSVC2SHPFC1SHPFC2SIWWTotal
1Margrethe Munkdale7275275
2Kim Gill-Favier81562250228
3Sarah Maples4834188212
4Kelly McGinnis577.53430141.5
5Eva Nybo4136136
6Elizabeth Robbins35447101
7Tyson West2315687
8Callie Lindsey33022.53284.5
9Jennifer Larsen2324072
10Christina Tolman36969
11Sterling Sennhenn106363
12Kim Letter258.558.5
13Nicole Meligonis14949
14Courtney Prince201926.545.5
15Danae Evrigenis103434
16Amy Young12121
17Alison Stern/ Five Fox Farm LLC11717
18carolyn wollenberger115.515.5
19Laurel Williams108.58.5

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!