Equitation, Riders 36 & over

PlaceRiderShowsPriorNWCIINWCIIINWCIVLSBPTotal
1Jessie Biglow/Biglow Farms53353344236198
2Parissa Kellogg3345739.5130.5
3Kassy Perry2041.55192.5
4Danae Evrigenis2324173
5Eva Nybo22941.570.5
6Michele Weaver/ Look Ahead Veterinary Services20422567
7Alison Stern/ Five Fox Farm LLC20291847
8Lily Swift2025.51540.5
9Lynn Tetenbaum2012.524.537
10Angela Pommer102828
11Leslie Batistich102727
12Sally Wolff102626
13Kristin Hay102525
14Jody Randolph2013821

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!