Equitation, Riders 36 & over

PlaceRiderShowsPriorPREIPREIIPPWCPPSCWSPWSCTotal
1Jessie Biglow/Biglow Farms61192031170
2Parissa Kellogg465.54238145.5
3Eva Nybo4144.5144.5
4Alison Stern/ Five Fox Farm LLC462.53134127.5
5Jody Randolph4174046103
6Angela Pommer2423072
7Danae Evrigenis27272
8Sarah Maples2243458
9Lisa Wu103838
10Shabham Behzadpour13131
11Aundra Tomlins127.527.5
12Kassy Perry12626
13Katie Salinas12525
14Miles Appel102424
15Brittany Henson 102020
16Kathy Nolan101616

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!