Equitation, Riders 12 - 14

PlaceRiderShowsPriorNWC INWC IIPPWCPPSCTotal
1Riley Delaney302731.541.5100
2Kalea Iuliano 20425496
3Silvia Krupka20344175
4Valentina Lehner20123749
5Gabrielle Chou2014.529.544
6Gabriella anzelc1033.533.5
7Addison Cheney1015.515.5

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!