Equitation, Riders 12 - 14

PlaceRiderShowsPriorSVC2SHPFC1SHPFC2SIWWTotal
1Parker Abe922125.552298.5
2Addison Cheetham518894282
3Audrey Gill81692770266
4Jane Aker6170.563233.5
5Kyra Shahroody618740.5227.5
6Violet Ewing6171171
7Olive June5100.564164.5
8Bee Stone7115.52224161.5
9Keira Wong4101.560161.5
10MacLean Sennhenn478.53534147.5
11Ava MacDonald3143.5143.5
12Alyssa Liang49939.5138.5
13Kaya Louie25878136
14Marybeth Carter552242722125
15Sydney Nelson353.54699.5
16Siena Sereni391.591.5
17Lee Sickel29191
18Anaya Kaul2344579
19Caroline Pandes37777
20Samantha Rodgers2531669
21Miya Borba347.52067.5
22Giselle Humphries253.553.5
23June Rockefeller 14040
24Sami Citro23535
25Gianna Cuneo1034.534.5
26Paisley Raber129.529.5
27Augustus Storm12929
28Nyxerre Sassoubre Spaulding123.523.5
29Marlo Slingerlend102222
30CHLOE Agulles11717
31Chloe Werts11313

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!