Adult Amateur Jumpers

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorLSHCMACTotal
1ConceradoEmily Livermore6292.5292.5
2BLUEPRINTKatie Kunert2216216
3RESERVATIONS ONLYKelsey Pearl4187187
4Khaleesi MLisa Wu3179179
5FantaDiane Doolittle3154154
6EchriKathy Lord4139.5139.5
7CAFE CAPRIKatie Kunert37119.590.5
8KingstonSusan Ousterhout28686
9Vito CorleoneErika Westhoff28383
10CASSL COEUR ZDebra Van Horn3681583
11Wing ManJoelle Hylton264.564.5
12ZILVERENKristin Hay45656
13CoupyKath Tsakalakis23636
14ChatroomPatricia Blaylock11818
15PepperJennifer Lea Lampton11616
16Fortune CookieJudy Mannina188

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!