Equitation, Riders 15 - 17

PlaceRiderShowsPriorNWCIINWCIIINWCIVPREITotal
1Skyler Allen24068108
2Lauren Lafferty20364278
3Misa Kokka2038.535.574
4Sydney Shelby2234568
5Michelle Mercogliano23234.566.5
6Sophia Sanders1065.565.5
7Makenzy Barnes230.53464.5
8Jayme Jenkins14444
9Kiera Hennigan104343
10Lyndsey Goldwyn1042.542.5
11Sarah Taylor14242
12Victoria Smith104242
13connor biggs103737
14Audrey Summers1030.530.5
15Sara Tuck1030.530.5
16Grace Jeffery102828
17Fiona Parks102727
18Rachel Lancaster1026.526.5
19Gabriella Matteucci1018.518.5
20Ava Lakey101717
21Grace Belmont1016.516.5

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!