Equitation, Riders 15 - 17

PlaceRiderShowsPriorSMDCSSCLSBPWCOBASFAFSTotal
1Lauren Lafferty61473325.5205.5
2Kiera Hennigan61091828.541.5197
3Sophia Sanders4192.5192.5
4Michelle Mercogliano566.5374139183.5
5Lyndsey Goldwyn576.5432834.5182
6Alli Christy41063933178
7Skyler Allen41082923160
8Victoria Smith4843540159
9Sydney Shelby4684411123
10Misa Kokka3109109
11Makenzy Barnes464.52319106.5
12Fiona Parks3613697
13Ava Lakey31728.54489.5
14Rachel Haas27979
15Caroline Burke17272
16Sara Tuck230.538.569
17connor biggs26666
18Sarah Taylor264.564.5
19Erin Vigil239746
20Jayme Jenkins14444
21McKenna Owen103939
22Ava Pollioni134.534.5
23Sydney Goldwyn103333
24Sonia Agarwal1031.531.5
25Kathryn Lopes1031.531.5
26Victoria Clark13131
27Audrey Summers130.530.5
28Morgan Neumann102929
29Grace Jeffery12828
30Grace Belmont216.51026.5
31Rachel Lancaster126.526.5
32Gianna Brocchini102424
33Sara Murphy12222
34Sydney Trainor1020.520.5
35Gabriella Matteucci118.518.5
36Alexandra Sinclair11818
37Nicole Hensley101414
38Isabella Steele101111
39Hailey Klaff1099

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!