Children's Hunters, Riders 14 - 17

PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorLSHCMACTotal
1STAR ATTRACTIONGabriella Matteucci1055171.5622.5
2WhimsySamantha Finnegan418378261
3DaybreakCassidy Sheppard6201.5201.5
4Confetti ZMichelle Mercogliano4196196
5ArgentoAvery Schoen2185185
6Little Black DressMorgan Neumann3183.5183.5
7VALENTINOLaynie Sheehan3161161
8GAME OVEROlivia Carusi2141141
9LegoLauren Lafferty311818.5136.5
10Rash DecisionSylvie Gizzi3116.5116.5
11BONZETTAAlexandria Baker2105.5105.5
12GHF Hyde ParkSara Tuck26440.5104.5
13Chi TownRachel Haas27676
14UltimateCaroline Burke17171
15TrudeauVictoria Smith350.518.569
16CiaoHayley Jacquin164.564.5
17UDOGrace Belmont260.560.5
18CartinaElizabeth Sunding15656
19PARADISOVictoria Clark15151
20Call Me VegasMackensie Park104242
21Chicago 83Kiera Hennigan14040
22SAN RAFELLOHailey Klaff2171936
23Gershwin H.H.Annika Schneider132.532.5
24Call It KarmaAbigail Boyer13232

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!