Children's Hunters, Riders 14 - 17

Year end awards sponsored by

Lisa Dubrow & Cyd Shald
Nicasio, CA
PlaceHorseRiderShowsPriorSMDCSSCLSBPWCOBASFAFSTotal
1CalvalinoRyley Ferguson521225.5237.5
2CHURCHILLSydney Goldwyn44753.54166207.5
3Little Black DressMorgan Neumann4922680.5198.5
4BrytonNicole Hensley3626056178
5LegoLauren Lafferty41133528.5176.5
6CAPOUTCHIKendall Wright Castelo254107.5161.5
7NOW OR NEVERSydney Allen2119119
8LUVCaroline Kim25261.5113.5
9FELIXconnor biggs3111.5111.5
10SHERLOCK HOLMESOlivia Simon20187795
11DirkLauren Lafferty18686
12PARTY HATGianna Brocchini1082.582.5
13CARPACCIO ZLaynie Sheehan17979
14QuotableRachel Haas274.574.5
15AxelKathryn Lopes107272
16SelfieZoe Dupzyk20422971
17SpotlessMadeline Twomey107171
18Louis Le BonRachel Rosenblum106767
19CASSIDAROKalin Ross1062.562.5
20GONE WITH THE WINDHailey Klaff2045954
21ArgentoAvery Schoen149.549.5
22LumiereKate Vilas1044.544.5
23GHF Hyde ParkSara Tuck14242
24RacketeerAshley Young1029.529.5
25ChocolatierQuinn Durbin122.522.5
26NiyamoQuinn Durbin102222
27OCEAN JEWELSadie Campbell102222
28QUINTESSENTIALAlexa Cango Ruiz101818
29Chicago 83Kendall Zeman1013.513.5
30TrudeauVictoria Smith188
31RoyaltySara Orbus107.57.5

* Only the top 10 shows will be counted.

Please report any issues with points as shown here.

Thank you sponsors!